Lambda sensor Heated 466016355065 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor Heated 466016355065 for OPEL Astra G Hatchback

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355065 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.81
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355065 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.22
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355065 Lambda Sensor for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.47
Delivery from £12.50

MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355065 FOR OPEL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.30
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355065

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.55
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for OPEL:ASTRA G Delvan,ASTRA G Estate,ASTRA G Saloon 855366

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.89
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355065 FOR OPEL ASTRA/G/Delvan/Van/Hatchback 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.17
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355065 FOR OPEL ASTRA/G/Delvan/Van/Hatchback 1.6L 4cyl

£44.79
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355065 FOR OPEL ASTRA/G/Delvan/Van/Hatchback 1.6L 4cyl

£46.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355065 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 6 / Interchange Part Number: SWAG 40 10 3357, HOFFER 7481554, HELLA 6PA 009 166-991, DENSO DOX-0114, NGK 1952, FEBI BILSTEIN 175838, VEMO V40-76-0018, EPS 1.997.114, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140599, PIERBURG 7.05270.26.0, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513328Z, NGK 5706, ESEN SKV 09SKV073, ESEN SKV 09SKV904, MOBILETRON OS-B487P, JP GROUP 1293801100, MEAT & DORIA 81554E, MEAT & DORIA 81554, ERA 570183, FEBI BILSTEIN 103357, AUTOMEGA 150090510, MEAT & DORIA 81022E, ESEN SKV 09SKV674, AUTLOG AS2212, FAE 77155, DENSO DOX-1574, ERA 570183A, DELPHI ES20284-12B1, BOSCH 0 258 005 225 / Length: 300 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355065 / Cable Length: 300 / Item Length: 300 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 2532363, OPEL 25323632, OPEL 25323633, OPEL 855366
£34.81
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355013 Heated for BMW & Land Rover
£37.84
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355034 Lambda sensor
£38.28
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery