MAGNETI MARELLI 062587001304 Glow plug

Magneti Marelli OEM Glow Plug For RENAULT JEEP VOLVO 11 19 I II Clio 5962.OY

Used Offers from

MAGNETI MARELLI 062587001304 Glow plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£6.29
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062587001304 GV852 Z-REGULAR GLOW PLUG FITS 02 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.06
GBP 11.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062587001304 GV852 Z-REGULAR GLOW PLUG FITS 0250 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.69
GBP 11.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Diesel Glow Plug Metallic CANDELETTA M12x1,25 M5 11V 10A 7 Min 062587001304 UX5A

Will usually delivered within 32 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.38
Delivery from £51.13

New Glow Plug for JEEP NISSAN RENAULT VOLVO:9,11,19 I,19 ,19 II 5962.1Y

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062587001304 MAGNETI MARELLI for RENAULT VOLVO JEEP

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.87
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062587001304 GV852 Z-REGULAR GLOW PLUG FITS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.41
GBP 7.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Magneti Marelli 350105021300 - Door Handle
£44.49
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Magneti Marelli 310116110123 - Dust Cover Kit, shock absorber
£12.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fuel pump Electric 313011300085 MAGNETI MARELLI for BMW ALFA ROMEO OPEL VW FIAT
£37.91
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Magneti Marelli 310116110142 - Dust Cover Kit, shock absorber
£9.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MAGNETI MARELLI 712105901120 Headlight for RENAULT
£343.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £45.83
MAGNETI MARELLI 062587001304 Glow plug

Cheapest offer

Tightening torque from [Nm]: 15; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 3; Current Strength [A]: 10; Connector type: M5; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 22; Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug; Mounting Inclination: 63; Voltage [V]: 11; Length 1 [mm]: 29; Length 2 [mm]: 25; Overall Length [mm]: 69,4; Thread Size: M12X1,25; Spanner Size: 12; Heat-up Time [min]: 7; TecDoc Engine Number: 3283, 3284, 3282, 3295, 3287, 3290, 3291, 3298, 3299, 21252, 4868, 4869, 3981, 22946, 20390, 8327; Construction Year from: 03/1991; Construction Year to: 08/1994
£6.29
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk