Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900050304 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW LT Mk II Van

Magneti Marelli OEM Glow Plug For VW Lt 28-35 II 28-46 Mk Box Bus 062905061A

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900050304 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW LT Mk II Van

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.77
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 062900050304 Glow Plug for VW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.97
Delivery from £10.00

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900050304 GLOW PLUG VW LT MKII 2.8 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.10
GBP 18.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900050304 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW LT Mk II Van

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.27
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for VW:LT Mk II Bus,LT Mk II Van,LT 28-35 II Bus,LT 28-46 II Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.39
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900050304 GLOW PLUG VW LT MKII 2.8 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£30.93
GBP 15.47 / Unit
Free Delivery
Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900050304 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW LT Mk II Van

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10X1 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 15 / Manufacturer Part Number: 062900050304 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 10 / Current Strength [A]: 10 / Item Length: 131 / Thread Size: M10X1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 062 905 061 A, VAG 062 905 061 A / Length 1: 83 / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: HIDRIA H1 201, VALEO 345202, TOPRAN 109 949, FAE 74220, MAXGEAR 66-0090, ERA 886150, DT Spare Parts 11.80503, DENSO DG-183, BorgWarner (BERU) GN050, CHAMPION CH275/002, MEYLE 100 860 0005, KAMOKA KP082, NGK 93054 / Voltage: 11.5 / Mounting Inclination: 90 / Port / Connector type: PIN / Length 2 [mm]: 26 / Spanner Size: 10 / Heatup Time [min]: 7
£14.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Knock Sensor 064836028010
£13.55
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Magneti Marelli 350105021300 - Door Handle
£46.89
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magneti Marelli 213000000001 Fuel Pressure Regulator
£9.79
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Magneti Marelli 064836035010 Sensor
£28.79
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIGHT FRONT WINDOW REGULATOR FOR BMW 3 TOURING E46 M57 D30 M54 B30 N46 B18 A
£47.39
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00