Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900083304 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA

Magneti Marelli OEM Glow Plug For VW SEAT AUDI SKODA Bora Caddy II Mk4 1275580

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900083304 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.91
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 062900083304 Glow Plug for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.84
Delivery from £10.00

New Glow Plug for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,LEON,A4 B5,VENTO,BEETLE 1275580

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900083304 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.73
Free Delivery
Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900083304 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M12X1,25 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 22 / Manufacturer Part Number: 062900083304 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 15 / Current Strength [A]: 10 / Item Length: 75.5 / Thread Size: M12X1,25 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI N10302101, SEAT N10302101, SEAT N10302102, SKODA N10302101, SKODA N10302102, VOLVO 1275580, VW N 103 021 01, VW N 103 021 02 / Length 1: 26 / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: HIDRIA H1 458, FLENNOR FG9683, DT Spare Parts 6.27310, VALEO 345181, BorgWarner (BERU) GN857, DENSO DG-628, KAMOKA KP048, KAMOKA KP019, SWAG 30 91 5958, ERA 886120, VEMO V99-14-0021, BorgWarner (BERU) GN928, FEBI BILSTEIN 15958, TOPRAN 107 118, MEYLE 100 020 1036, HELLA 8EG 008 498-761, BOSCH 0 250 201 036, LUCAS LP046, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900028304, FAE 74148, MAXGEAR 66-0039, FEBI BILSTEIN 176135 / Voltage: 12 / Mounting Inclination: 63 / Port / Connector type: PIN / Length 2 [mm]: 20 / Spanner Size: 12 / Heatup Time [min]: 7
£10.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Knock Sensor 064836028010
£13.55
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Magneti Marelli 350105021300 - Door Handle
£46.89
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magneti Marelli 213000000001 Fuel Pressure Regulator
£9.79
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Magneti Marelli 064836035010 Sensor
£28.79
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIGHT FRONT WINDOW REGULATOR FOR BMW 3 TOURING E46 M57 D30 M54 B30 N46 B18 A
£47.39
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00