Lambda sensor Heated 466016355171 MAGNETI MARELLI for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS

Magneti Marelli Oxygen Lambda Sensor 466016355171 Heated for Peugeot Citroën DS

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355171 MAGNETI MARELLI for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.81
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355171 MAGNETI MARELLI for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355171 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN C3/AIRCROSS/II/Van/ORIGIN/III

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.65
Free Delivery

Oxygen Senso MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355171 for DS DS 3 (SA_) 1.2 2015-2019

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.73
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355171 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN C3/AIRCROSS/II/Van/ORIGIN/III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.84
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355171 Lambda Sensor OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.87
GBP 44.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355171 Lambda Sensor DE stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.15
GBP 45.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355171 Oxygen Sensor 466016355171 Lambda ⭐UK Seller⭐

£45.64
GBP 45.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355171 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN C3/AIRCROSS/II/Van/ORIGIN/III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355171 MAGNETI MARELLI for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 3.7 / Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 7481817, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1462046, MEAT & DORIA 81817, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140730, FAE 77590, VEMO V22-76-0014, ESEN SKV 09SKV124, ERA 570288A, NTY ESL-CT-013, NTY ESL-CT-010, FACET 10.8196, MEAT & DORIA 81817E, EPS 1.998.196, NGK 92056, DELPHI ES21064-12B1 / Length: 400 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355171 / Cable Length: 400 / Item Length: 400 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 9673438580, PEUGEOT 9673438580
£36.81
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355120 Lambda sensor
£41.21
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355070 FOR FORD VOLVO
£51.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery