MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355176 Lambda sensor

Magneti Marelli Oxygen (Lambda) Sensor 466016355176 - Heated for Suzuki SX4

Used Offers from

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355176 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£57.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355176 MAGNETI MARELLI for SUZUKI SX4 Saloon SX4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.39
Free Delivery

FITS SUZUKI SX4 1.5 OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355176 MAGNETI MARELLI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.00
Free Delivery

OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355176

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.00
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355176 FOR SUZUKI NEO/BALENO SX4/CLASSIC/MONOCAB 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.22
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355176 FOR SUZUKI NEO/BALENO SX4/CLASSIC/MONOCAB 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.03
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355176 MAGNETI MARELLI for SUZUKI SX4 Saloon SX4

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.10
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355176 FOR SUZUKI NEO/BALENO SX4/CLASSIC/MONOCAB 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355176 FOR SUZUKI NEO/BALENO SX4/CLASSIC/MONOCAB 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR OPEL GENERAL MOTORS 95507972 4711613
£32.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355015 Lambda sensor
£43.73
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355125 Lambda sensor
£40.85
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magneti Marelli Lambda (Oxygen) Sensor 466016355248 - Heated for Hyundai i20 II 1.2
£34.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355176 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Conductor Number: 5; Length [mm]: 514; Cable Length [mm]: 514; Oxygen Sensor: Heated; Construction Year to: 12/2014, 09/2016, 05/2009, 09/2010, 12/2015; TecDoc Engine Number: 18221, 18264; Construction Year from: 09/2009, 12/2007, 06/2009; Vehicle type: GYA21S,EYA21S,RW416; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 00300001
£57.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk