Lambda sensor Heated 466016355062 MAGNETI MARELLI for BMW 3 Compact 3 3 Coupe

Magneti Marelli Oxygen Sensor 466016355062 - Heated - Fits BMW 316Ti 2001-2005

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355062 MAGNETI MARELLI for BMW 3 Compact 3 3 Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.57
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355062 MAGNETI MARELLI for BMW 3 Compact 3 3 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.47
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355062 Lambda Sensor for BMW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.08
Delivery from £12.50

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355062 LAMBDA SENSOR DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.44
GBP 46.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355062 FOR BMW N42B18A N46B18A 1.8L N46B20C/A 2.0L N45B16

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.16
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR BMW E46 MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355062

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.50
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for BMW E46 MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355062

£48.59
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355062 FOR BMW N42B18A N46B18A 1.8L N46B20C/A 2.0L N45B16

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.70
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355062 FOR BMW N42B18A N46B18A 1.8L N46B20C/A 2.0L N45B16

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355089 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SAAB
£37.26
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR OPEL GENERAL MOTORS 95507972 4711613
£32.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355015 Lambda sensor
£43.73
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magneti Marelli Lambda (Oxygen) Sensor 466016355248 - Heated for Hyundai i20 II 1.2
£34.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355062 MAGNETI MARELLI for BMW 3 Compact 3 3 Coupe

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 2.1 / Interchange Part Number: NGK 96216, FEBI BILSTEIN 177370, VEMO V20-76-0029, ESEN SKV 09SKV724, EPS 1.997.964, HOFFER 7481712, DELPHI ES11111-12B1, DENSO DOX-0117, MEAT & DORIA 81712, NGK 1398, DT Spare Parts 4.69562, FAE 77327, BOSCH 0 258 005 270, VALEO 368235 / Length: 740 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355062 / Cable Length: 740 / Item Length: 740 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 11 78 7 506 531
£38.57
ebay.co.uk