MAGNETI MARELLI 350203062540 Filter, cabin air for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA

Magneti Marelli Pollen Filter 350203062540 – Cabin Filter for Ford Fiesta, B‑MAX, KA III, EcoSport

MAGNETI MARELLI 350203062540 Filter, cabin air for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.96
Free Delivery

New Filter, interior air for FORD FORD AUSTRALIA:B-MAX,KA III,K III,ECOSPORT

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Cabin filter Filter Insert 350203062540 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD FIESTA VI B-MAX

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.19
Free Delivery

FILTER, CABIN AIR 350203062540

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

350203062540 FILTER, CABIN AIR MAGNETI MARELLI

£16.00
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR 350203062540 FOR FORD STJB/STJD/STJC 1.2L 4cyl FIESTA VI

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.66
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR 350203062540 FOR FORD STJB/STJD/STJC 1.2L 4cyl FIESTA VI

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.66
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR 350203062540 FOR FORD STJB/STJD/STJC 1.2L 4cyl FIESTA VI

£18.03
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR 350203062540 FOR FORD STJB/STJD/STJC 1.2L 4cyl FIESTA VI

£18.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAGNETI MARELLI 350203062540 Filter, cabin air for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 238 / ProductName: Filter, cabin air / Filter type: Filter Insert / Height [mm]: 22 / Cross-reference OEM: PURFLUX AH282 / Manufacturer Part Number: 350203062540 / Width [mm]: 188 / UPC: 8001063565217 / MPN: 350203062540 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1526742794 / Superseded Part Number: 154705112510 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CU2436/3 CUK2436 FP2436 BOSCH 1987432215 1987432415 M2215 / Cross-reference OE: FORD 1594615 / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Type: Pollen Filter / EAN: 8001063565217 / GTIN: 8001063565217 / Length: 238 / Item Height: 22 / Width: 188 / TradeNumbers(s): BCF254 / Performance Part: Yes
£13.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Pollen Filter Activated Carbon Fiat Talento From 2015 6000620027
£14.29
GBP 14.29 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.90
Magneti Marelli 350203066310 Pollen Filter
£10.12
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI 350203062190 Pollen filter
£10.21
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Magneti Marelli Cabin Filter RENAULT KOLEOS I 2.0 dCi Cabin Filter For R
£18.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.18
MAGNETI MARELLI CABIN AIR FILTER 350203062190 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ RENAULT
£22.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery