Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 352518070100 MAGNETI MARELLI for MAZDA 3

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 352518070100 Front Right - Mazda 3 (BK/BL), 5 (CR19), Axela 1.6/2.0

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 352518070100 MAGNETI MARELLI for MAZDA 3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.89
Free Delivery

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber Mazda 3 (BK), (BL), 5 (CR19) Front Shock Absorber

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.38
Delivery from £37.55

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 352518070100 MAGNETI MARELLI for MAZDA 3

£47.15
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 352518070100 Shock Absorber for MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.04
Delivery from £28.00

SHOCK ABSORBER 352518070100 FOR MAZDA L3Y7/L3M6 2.3L L823 1.8L Y642Z683 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.54
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 352518070100 FOR MAZDA L3Y7/L3M6 2.3L L823 1.8L Y642Z683 1.6L

£66.69
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 352518070100 FOR MAZDA L3Y7/L3M6 2.3L L823 1.8L Y642Z683 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.56
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 352518070100 FOR MAZDA L3Y7/L3M6 2.3L L823 1.8L Y642Z683 1.6L

£68.56
Free Delivery

Kit 2 Front Shock Absorbers Magneti Marelli Mazda 3 BK BL 08->13

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 352518070100 MAGNETI MARELLI for MAZDA 3

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Diameter 2: 32 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 52 / Manufacturer Part Number: 352518070100 / Item Length: 502 / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA B32T34700C, MAZDA B32T34700D, MAZDA B32T34700E, MAZDA B39D34700A, MAZDA BBM234700A, MAZDA BBM234700B, MAZDA BBM234700C, MAZDA BBM2-34-700C, MAZDA BBM234700C9A, MAZDA BBM334700A, MAZDA BBM334700B, MAZDA BBM334700C, MAZDA BBP834700, MAZDA BBP834700A, MAZDA BN9A34700, MAZDA BP4K34700A, MAZDA BP4K34700B, MAZDA BP4K34700C, MAZDA BP4K34700E, MAZDA BP4K34700F, MAZDA BP4K34700G, MAZDA BP4L34700, MAZDA BP4S34700, MAZDA BP4T34700, MAZDA BP6J34700, MAZDA BR5S34700, MAZDA BR5S34700A, MAZDA BR5S34700B, MAZDA BR5S34700C, MAZDA BR5V34700 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Right / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: KONI 8741-1487LSPORT, KONI 8741-1490RSPORT, KONI 8750-1088R, TRW JGM6301T, OPTIMAL A-3224GR, BILSTEIN 35-110743, OPTIMAL A-4010GR, KAMOKA 2000393, JAPANPARTS MM-33033, SACHS 316 327, JAPKO MJ33034, SNR SA65240.35R, NIPPARTS N5513017G, KONI 8750-1088L, KONI 8741-1487RSPORT, KONI 8741-1490LSPORT, KONI 8745-1110L, OPTIMAL A-3224GL, KAMOKA 20334513, DACO Germany 453201R, MEYLE 35-26 623 0000, Magnum Technology AG3063MT, KAMOKA 2000394, SACHS 313 415, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4313005, DENCKERMANN DSB164G, MAXGEAR 11-0682, MAXGEAR 11-0339, FEBEST 05665299FR, JP GROUP 3842100880 / Paired article number: 352518070200 / Length: 502 / Travel Length: 502 / Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension / Length 2 [mm]: 327 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin
£41.89
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 351374070000 Shock Absorber for FORD
£26.66
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 351719070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for FIAT
£44.19
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 357075070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for CITROËN DS
£34.70
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00