Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 352747070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 352747070000 – Rear Gas – Mercedes – UK Stock

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 352747070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.78
Delivery from £12.00

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber Mercedes Benz Sprinter II (906) - V

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.85
Delivery from £29.10

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 352747070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW

Cheapest Total Price
£36.53
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 352747070000 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Platform/Chassis/Van BJK 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.94
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 352747070000 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Platform/Chassis/Van BJK 2.5L

£50.95
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 352747070000 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Platform/Chassis/Van BJK 2.5L

£55.05
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 352747070000 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Platform/Chassis/Van BJK 2.5L

£55.05
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 352747070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Diameter 2: 30 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 45 / Manufacturer Part Number: 352747070000 / Item Length: 515 / Shock Absorber Type: Damper Module / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ A9063200131, MERCEDES-BENZ A9063200231, MERCEDES-BENZ A9063200431, MERCEDES-BENZ A9063200531, MERCEDES-BENZ A9063200831, MERCEDES-BENZ A9063200931, VW 2E0513029AD, VW 2E0513029B, VW 2E0513029N, VW 9063200131, VW 9063200231, SACHS 314608 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V30-4148, KAMOKA 2000034, KAMOKA 2000931, MAGNETI MARELLI 352746070000, OPTIMAL A-3715G, TRW JGT1132T, DACO Germany 564203, FAST FT11075, SACHS 314 608, JP GROUP 1152109200, ABAKUS 232-02-048, JAPANPARTS MM-00304, KYB 343484, HART 810 049, DENCKERMANN DSF079G, KONI 82-2585, JAPKO MJ00801, DT Spare Parts 4.66594, KAMOKA 20300036, KAMOKA 2000910, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.30.106, DACO Germany 564204, TRW JGT1130T, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4011265, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4011270, ASHIKA MA-00304, KAVO PARTS SSA-10163, BILSTEIN 19-169279, MAXGEAR 11-0410, KAMOKA 20300046 / Length: 515 / Travel Length: 515 / Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension / Length 2 [mm]: 325 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom eye
£29.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 351374070000 Shock Absorber for FORD
£26.66
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 351719070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for FIAT
£44.46
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 357075070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for CITROËN DS
£34.70
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00