MAGNETI MARELLI 353346070000 Shock Absorber for NISSAN

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 353346070000 – Rear Axle Bottom Eye for Nissan

Used Offers from

MAGNETI MARELLI 353346070000 Shock Absorber for NISSAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.91
Delivery from £19.00

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 353346070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for NISSAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.44
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 353346070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.46
Delivery from £12.00

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber For Nissan Micra III (K12) Rear Shock Absorber

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.50
Delivery from £29.15

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 353346070000 REAR GAS SHOCK ABSORBER NISSAN MI ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.55
GBP 34.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 353346070000 REAR GAS SHOCK ABSORBER NISSAN MICR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.42
GBP 36.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 353346070000 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£44.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 353346070000 REAR GAS SHOCK ABSORBER NISSAN ⭐UK Seller⭐

£62.39
GBP 31.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kit 2 Rear Shock Absorbers Magneti Marelli Nissan Micra K12 03->10

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 357090070000 Front Axle Top Pin for Dacia Renault
£45.90
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £41.76
MAGNETI MARELLI 350350100002 Shock absorber
£128.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 351338070000 Rear - Bottom Eye - Fits Ford Mondeo II/III
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 357185070000 Shock absorber
£46.06
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI 353346070000 Shock Absorber for NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Length [mm]: 600 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 38 / UPC: 8001063091471 / MPN: 353346070000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2278038798 / Shock Absorber Design: Damper Module / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Spring Type: for coil-spring suspension vehicles / Features: Easy to Replace / Length 2 [mm]: 361 / Diameter 2 [mm]: 25 / Width: 361 mm / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 353346070000 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference Number OEM: TRW JGT450T / Reference OE/OEM Number: DAMPERS STRUTS REPLACEMENT REPAIR KIT REPLACE Shock Absorber Auto / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Type: Shock / EAN: 8001063091471 / GTIN: 8001063091471 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / Length: 600 mm / TradeNumber(s): 353346070000 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Reference Number OE: NISSAN 562109U025
£27.91
ebay.co.uk