Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 354029070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI A4 B6

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 354029070000 - Rear Axle - Fits Audi A4 (8E2) / A4 Avant (8E5)

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 354029070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI A4 B6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.07
Free Delivery

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber Audi A4 (8E2), A4 Avant (8E5)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.27
Delivery from £28.94

MAGNETI MARELLI 354029070000 Shock Absorber for AUDI

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.45
Delivery from £19.00

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 354029070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI A4 B6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.16
Delivery from £12.00

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER 354029070000

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 354029070000 Shock Absorber for AUDI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.08
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 354029070000 Shock Absorber for AUDI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.08
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 354029070000 REAR GAS SHOCK ABSORBER AUDI A4 ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

£43.86
GBP 43.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 354029070000 REAR GAS SHOCK ABSORBER AUDI A4 (11 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.36
GBP 46.36 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 357090070000 Front Axle Top Pin for Dacia Renault
£45.90
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI 357185070000 Shock absorber
£45.85
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI 350350100002 Shock absorber
£127.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 357071070100 Shock absorber
£40.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 354029070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI A4 B6

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Diameter 2: 25 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 38 / Manufacturer Part Number: 354029070000 / Item Length: 600 / Shock Absorber Type: Damper Module / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 8E0513033, AUDI 8E0513033A, AUDI 8E0513033B, AUDI 8E0513033G, AUDI 8E0513036AE, AUDI 8E0513036AF, AUDI 8E0513036AJ, VW 8E0513033H, VW 8E0513033M, VW 8E0513033N, VW 8H0513033, SACHS 312783, SACHS 312784, VW 8E0513036AK, VW 8E0513036AL, VW 8E0513036N / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: KONI 8040-1390SPORT, KONI 8040-1402SPORT, KONI 8040-1403SPORT, VAICO V10-1026, ABAKUS 232-02-016, BILSTEIN 19-111797, BILSTEIN 19-111803, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4320866, TOPRAN 109 430, KAMOKA 2000707, Magnum Technology AGA011MT, DACO Germany 564713, STATIM A.083, BILSTEIN 24-119795, DENCKERMANN DSF071G, SACHS 312 783, SNR SA95713.04, JP GROUP 1152107700, MONROE 23956, MONROE E1284, OPTIMAL A-1229G, KAMOKA 20341298, MEYLE 126 725 0025, BILSTEIN 19-263465, OPTIMAL A-1207G, KYB 341814, MONROE 376031SP, MONROE 376061SP, MONROE G1362, KONI 8050-1055 / Length: 600 / Travel Length: 600 / Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension / Length 2 [mm]: 393 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin
£32.07
ebay.co.uk