MAGNETI MARELLI 354327070000 Shock Absorber for AUDI,SKODA,VW

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 354327070000 – Rear axle top pin for Audi, Skoda, VW

Used Offers from

MAGNETI MARELLI 354327070000 Shock Absorber for AUDI,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.21
Delivery from £19.00

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 354327070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW AUDI SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.18
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 354327070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW AUDI SKODA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.56
Delivery from £12.00

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber Audi A6 (4B2) A6 Avant (4B5) - Skoda Octavia

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.06
Delivery from £29.04

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 354327070000 shock absorber AUDI T. ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.32
GBP 34.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber MAGNETI MARELLI 354327070000

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.20
Delivery from £13.87

MAGNETI MARELLI 354327070000 Shock Absorber for AUDI,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.35
Free Delivery

Original Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 354327070000 for Audi Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.43
Delivery from £22.06

MAGNETI MARELLI 354327070000 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£47.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 357090070000 Front Axle Top Pin for Dacia Renault
£45.90
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £41.76
MAGNETI MARELLI 350350100002 Shock absorber
£128.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 351338070000 Rear - Bottom Eye - Fits Ford Mondeo II/III
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 357185070000 Shock absorber
£46.04
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI 354327070000 Shock Absorber for AUDI,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Length [mm]: 604 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 38 / UPC: 8001063943572 / MPN: 354327070000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25025190619 / Shock Absorber Design: Damper Module / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Spring Type: for coil-spring suspension vehicles / Features: Easy to Replace / Length 2 [mm]: 393 / Diameter 2 [mm]: 25 / Width: 393 / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 354327070000 / Material: Alloy Steel / Superseded Part Number: Magneti Marelli / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference Number OEM: BILSTEIN 19-140049 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4B0513031L / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Type: Shock / EAN: 8001063943572 / GTIN: 8001063943572 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / Length: 604 / TradeNumber(s): 4327G / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Travel Length: 604 / Reference Number OE: AUDI 4B0513031N
£28.21
ebay.co.uk