MAGNETI MARELLI 355815070000 Shock Absorber for FORD,SEAT,VW

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 355815070000 - Rear fits VW, Ford, SEAT

MAGNETI MARELLI 355815070000 Shock Absorber for FORD,SEAT,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.70
Delivery from £19.00

MAGNETI MARELLI REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 355815070000 FOR FORD SEAT VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.14
Free Delivery

Magnet Marelli Rear Shock Absorber FORD GALAXY I (WGR) SHOCK ABSORBER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.76
Delivery from £29.10

MAGNETI MARELLI 355815070000 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£43.98
Delivery from £8.45

SHOCK ABSORBER 355815070000 FOR VW SEAT FORD BRT/BVH 2.0L ATM/ADY 2.0LBTB 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.10
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 355815070000 FOR VW SEAT FORD BRT/BVH 2.0L ATM/ADY 2.0LBTB 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.67
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 355815070000 FOR VW SEAT FORD BRT/BVH 2.0L ATM/ADY 2.0LBTB 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.63
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 355815070000 FOR VW SEAT FORD BRT/BVH 2.0L ATM/ADY 2.0LBTB 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.69
Free Delivery

Kit 2 Rear Shock Absorbers Magneti Marelli for Volkswagen Sharan 95->10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 357090070000 Front Axle Top Pin for Dacia Renault
£45.73
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI 350350100002 Shock absorber
£128.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber Opel Zafira II, Astra Front Shock Absorber A
£45.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 357185070000 Shock absorber
£45.85
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI 355815070000 Shock Absorber for FORD,SEAT,VW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Length [mm]: 523 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 38 / UPC: 8001063771205 / MPN: 355815070000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2307412347 / Shock Absorber Design: Damper Module / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Spring Type: for coil-spring suspension vehicles / Length 2 [mm]: 348 / Diameter 2 [mm]: 25 / Width: 348 / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 355815070000 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference Number OEM: TRW JGT228S / Reference OE/OEM Number: MONROE 23957 GABRIEL 69924 TRW JGT228S JGT228T AL-KO 106203 / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Type: Shock / EAN: 8001063771205 / GTIN: 8001063771205 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / Length: 523 / TradeNumber(s): 5815G / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Reference Number OE: FORD 7201793
£26.70
ebay.co.uk