Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin 357071070200 MAGNETI MARELLI for DAEWOO

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 357071070200 – Front Left Top pin – Chevrolet Daewoo Kalos Aveo

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin 357071070200 MAGNETI MARELLI for DAEWOO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.62
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 357071070200 Shock Absorber for CHEVROLET,DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.20
Delivery from £40.00

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin 357071070200 MAGNETI MARELLI for DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.63
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin 357071070200 MAGNETI MARELLI for DAEWOO

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Diameter 2: 30 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 45 / Manufacturer Part Number: 357071070200 / Item Length: 511 / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 96586885, CHEVROLET 96586887, CHEVROLET 96653231, CHEVROLET 96653233, CHEVROLET 96653291, CHEVROLET 96653293, SACHS 314766 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: OPTIMAL A-3440HL, KAMOKA 2000247, TRW JGM1063T, MONROE R7213, MAXGEAR 11-0441, HART 807 812, SNR SA69040.03L, MONROE R7214, JAPANPARTS MM-W0009, KAMOKA 20333760, DACO Germany 425001R, TRW JGM1061T, SACHS 314 766, KAMOKA 2000246, MEYLE 29-26 623 0002, ASHIKA MA-W0009, KAVO PARTS SSA-1008, OPTIMAL A-3440GL, DACO Germany 425001L, DACO Germany 455001L, DENCKERMANN DSB090G, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4008357, JAPKO MJW0009, KYB 333418 / Paired article number: 357071070100 / Length: 511 / Travel Length: 511 / Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension / Length 2 [mm]: 349 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin
£42.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 351374070000 Shock Absorber for FORD
£26.66
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 351719070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for FIAT
£44.46
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 357075070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for CITROËN DS
£34.70
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00