MAGNETI MARELLI 357074070100 Shock absorber

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 357074070100 Front Right, Hyundai ix35/Tucson 1.7L 4cyl

Used Offers from

MAGNETI MARELLI 357074070100 Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£51.99
Delivery from £8.45

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber Hyundai Ix35 (Lm, El, Elh), Tucson Shock Absorber

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.60
Delivery from £41.83

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Bottom Clamp 357074070100 MAGNETI MARELLI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.83
Delivery from £12.00

FRONT RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: KIA SPORTAGE III 1.6 GDI/1.7 CRDI/2.0 CRDI A

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.00
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Bottom Clamp 357074070100 MAGNETI MARELLI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.46
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 357074070100 FOR HYUNDAI ix35/SUV TUCSON/IX35/II KIA 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.98
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 357074070100 FOR HYUNDAI ix35/SUV TUCSON/IX35/II KIA 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.95
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 357074070100 FOR HYUNDAI ix35/SUV TUCSON/IX35/II KIA 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.94
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 357074070100 FOR HYUNDAI ix35/SUV TUCSON/IX35/II KIA 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 357090070000 Front Axle Top Pin for Dacia Renault
£45.90
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £41.76
MAGNETI MARELLI 350350100002 Shock absorber
£128.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 351338070000 Rear - Bottom Eye - Fits Ford Mondeo II/III
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 357185070000 Shock absorber
£46.04
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI 357074070100 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right; Length [mm]: 543; Length 2 [mm]: 359; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Clamp, Top pin; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Diameter 1 [mm]: 51; Diameter 2 [mm]: 32; Paired product: 357074070200; Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension
£51.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk