MAGNETI MARELLI 357080070000 Shock Absorber for AUDI

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 357080070000 Front for Audi A4/S4 B8 (07–15)

MAGNETI MARELLI 357080070000 Shock Absorber for AUDI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.17
Delivery from £30.00

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 357080070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI A4 B8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.60
Delivery from £12.00

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber Audi A4 (8K2), A4 Avant (8K5) Shock Absorber

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.96
Delivery from £37.69

SHOCK ABSORBER 357080070000 FOR AUDI A4/S4 CPMB/CAED/CNCD/CFKA/CAEB/CDNC 2.0L A4

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.59
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 357080070000 FOR AUDI A4/S4 CPMB/CAED/CNCD/CFKA/CAEB/CDNC 2.0L A4

£58.94
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 357080070000 FOR AUDI A4/S4 CPMB/CAED/CNCD/CFKA/CAEB/CDNC 2.0L A4

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.13
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 357080070000 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£60.98
Delivery from £8.45

SHOCK ABSORBER 357080070000 FOR AUDI A4/S4 CPMB/CAED/CNCD/CFKA/CAEB/CDNC 2.0L A4

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.17
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 357080070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI A4 B8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 357090070000 Front Axle Top Pin for Dacia Renault
£45.73
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI 357185070000 Shock absorber
£45.85
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI 350350100002 Shock absorber
£127.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 357071070100 Shock absorber
£40.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 357080070000 Shock Absorber for AUDI

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Length [mm]: 525 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 52 / UPC: 8001063663241 / MPN: 357080070000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3047185187 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Spring Type: for coil-spring suspension vehicles / Length 2 [mm]: 372 / Diameter 2 [mm]: 30 / Width: 372 / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 357080070000 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference Number OEM: BILSTEIN 19-226859 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CAEA CDNC CAEB CPMA CCBA CGWC CGXC CTUB CAKA CREC CAHB CNHC CGLD / Weight: 6.98 / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Type: Shock / EAN: 8001063663241 / GTIN: 8001063663241 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / Length: 525 / TradeNumber(s): 7080G / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Travel Length: 525 / Reference Number OE: SACHS MOTORCYCLES 313364
£34.17
ebay.co.uk