Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 357111070100 MAGNETI MARELLI for MINI

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 357111070100 – Front Right Top Pin – for MINI Clubman

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 357111070100 MAGNETI MARELLI for MINI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.69
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 357111070100 MAGNETI MARELLI for MINI

£60.86
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 357111070100 FOR MINI CLUBMAN N12 B14 A 1.4L 9HZ 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.12
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 357111070100 FOR MINI CLUBMAN N12 B14 A 1.4L 9HZ 1.6L 4cyl

£70.07
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 357111070100 FOR MINI CLUBMAN N12 B14 A 1.4L 9HZ 1.6L 4cyl

£70.07
Free Delivery

Kit 2 Shock Absorbers Front For Mini R56 - 2005 -> 2013

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.38
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 357111070100 MAGNETI MARELLI for MINI

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Diameter 2: 32 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 52 / Manufacturer Part Number: 357111070100 / Item Length: 412 / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 31 31 6 781 904, MINI 31316772730, MINI 31316777140, MINI 31316777142, MINI 31316781904, MINI 31316781906, MINI 31316781908, MINI 31316782208, MINI 31316782210, MINI 31316782212, MINI 31316784514, MINI 31316784516 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Right / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: FREY 850424801, Magnum Technology AGB092MT, MAGNETI MARELLI 357204070100, BILSTEIN 35-142294, JAPANPARTS MM-00803, SACHS 400 006, SACHS 313 739, BILSTEIN 22-171009, BILSTEIN 22-215949, MEYLE 326 623 0036, ASHIKA MA-00803, MEYLE 326 623 0037, JAPKO MJ00803, BILSTEIN 35-139379, MAXGEAR 11-1044, JP GROUP 6042100280, OPTIMAL A-3620GR, KAMOKA 2001087, MONROE 742049SP, KONI 8741-1512RSPORT, TRW JGM1137T, DACO Germany 452402R, KAVO PARTS SSA-10431, JP GROUP 6042100270, KYB 334698, MONROE G8095 / Paired article number: 357111070200 / Length: 412 / Travel Length: 412 / Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension / Length 2 [mm]: 280 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin
£45.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 351374070000 Shock Absorber for FORD
£26.66
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 351719070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for FIAT
£44.19
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 357075070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for CITROËN DS
£34.70
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00