MAGNETI MARELLI 357122070000 Shock Absorber for SUZUKI

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 357122070000 Rear Top Eye for SUZUKI

Used Offers from

MAGNETI MARELLI 357122070000 Shock Absorber for SUZUKI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.21
Delivery from £19.00

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye 357122070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.75
Delivery from £12.00

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber Suzuki Jimny, Samurai, Santana ( Sns )

£27.28
Delivery from £28.88

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye 357122070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for SUZUKI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.68
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER FOR SUZUKI JIMNY 1.3 16V 4WD 4X4 1.5 DDIS REAR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 357122070000 REAR GAS SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.38
GBP 30.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 357122070000 REAR GAS SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.91
GBP 31.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 357122070000 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£38.98
Delivery from £8.45

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: SUZUKI JIMNY HARDTOP 1.3 16V /1.3 16V 4WD /1.5 DDIS

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 357090070000 Front Axle Top Pin for Dacia Renault
£45.90
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £41.76
MAGNETI MARELLI 350350100002 Shock absorber
£128.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 351338070000 Rear - Bottom Eye - Fits Ford Mondeo II/III
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 357185070000 Shock absorber
£46.04
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI 357122070000 Shock Absorber for SUZUKI

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Length [mm]: 460 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 32 / UPC: 8001063945484 / MPN: 357122070000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21017526823 / Shock Absorber Design: Damper Module / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Spring Type: for coil-spring suspension vehicles / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit / Length 2 [mm]: 291 / Diameter 2 [mm]: 20 / Width: 291 / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 357122070000 / Material: Steel / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference Number OEM: TRW JGT285S / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4170081A00 / Weight: 1.07 / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Type: Shock / EAN: 8001063945484 / GTIN: 8001063945484 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / Length: 460 / TradeNumber(s): 7122G / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Reference Number OE: SUZUKI 4170077A00
£20.21
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.