Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber OPEL MOKKA (J13) Rear Gas Shock Absorber

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 357474070000 - Rear Axle Bottom Eye - for Opel/Vauxhall Mokka 1.4L

Used Offers from

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber OPEL MOKKA (J13) Rear Gas Shock Absorber

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.38
Delivery from £29.16

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 357474070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.42
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 357474070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.45
Free Delivery

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL MOKKA / MOKKA X 1.8 4X4 /1.8 /1.4 /1.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 357474070000 FOR VAUXHALL MOKKA OPEL A14/B14/D14NET 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.74
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 357474070000 FOR VAUXHALL MOKKA OPEL A14/B14/D14NET 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.38
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 357474070000 FOR VAUXHALL MOKKA OPEL A14/B14/D14NET 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.55
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 357474070000 FOR VAUXHALL MOKKA OPEL A14/B14/D14NET 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.50
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 357474070000 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£78.98
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 357090070000 Front Axle Top Pin for Dacia Renault
£45.90
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £41.76
MAGNETI MARELLI 350350100002 Shock absorber
£128.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 351338070000 Rear - Bottom Eye - Fits Ford Mondeo II/III
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 357185070000 Shock absorber
£46.04
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber OPEL MOKKA (J13) Rear Gas Shock Absorber

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001063955186 / MPN: 357474070000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7059746372 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 95146946 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 1.95 / Colour: Auto shock absorbers / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Type: Auto shock absorbers / EAN: 8001063955186 / GTIN: 8001063955186 / Length: 644 / friction material: Spare parts / Travel Length: 644 / Width: 410 / Performance Part: Yes
£37.38
ebay.co.uk