Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin 356328070200 MAGNETI MARELLI for CITROËN

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber Citrus?N C3 II, DS3 Front Gas Pressure

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin 356328070200 MAGNETI MARELLI for CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.17
Delivery from £12.00

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber CITROËN C3 II, DS3 Front Gas Shock Absorber

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.89
Delivery from £41.64

MAGNETI MARELLI 356328070200 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£58.99
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin 356328070200 MAGNETI MARELLI for CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.20
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 356328070200 FOR CITROEN KFT /K6E 1.4L HFV /HFX 1.1L 8FP 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.39
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 356328070200 FOR CITROEN KFT /K6E 1.4L HFV /HFX 1.1L 8FP 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.88
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 356328070200 FOR CITROEN KFT /K6E 1.4L HFV /HFX 1.1L 8FP 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 357090070000 Front Axle Top Pin for Dacia Renault
£45.73
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI 357185070000 Shock absorber
£45.85
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI 350350100002 Shock absorber
£127.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 357071070100 Shock absorber
£40.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin 356328070200 MAGNETI MARELLI for CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Diameter 2: 32 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 50.9 / Manufacturer Part Number: 356328070200 / Item Length: 508 / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 5208G0, CITROËN 5208H1, CITROËN 9804189180 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: TRW JGM1413T, TRW JGM1419T, ASHIKA MA-00874, DENCKERMANN DSB350G, MEYLE 40-26 623 0024, MAXGEAR 11-0887, DACO Germany 450603L, BILSTEIN 22-195241, SACHS 315 441, JAPANPARTS MM-00874, KAMOKA 2000579, KYB 339795, MONROE G8207, SACHS 315 447, JAPKO MJ00874 / Paired article number: 356328070100 / Length: 508 / Travel Length: 508 / Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension / Length 2 [mm]: 346 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin
£52.17
ebay.co.uk