DODO Magnetic Map | Size: 1 Pack DODO Multicolor 1 Pack

Magnetic Map DODO Multi 1 Pack

DODO Magnetic Map | Size: 1 Pack DODO Multicolor 1 Pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.99

Dodo Magnetic Map 118 Piece Puzzle

2-4 working days
£28.50
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Magnetic Map - Blue
Delivery from £3.95
DODO Magnetic Map | Size: 1 Pack DODO Multicolor 1 Pack

Cheapest offer

It's time to learn more about Earth. You can explore continents, animals, sights, and many other interesting things with this magnetic map. The set includes: a magnetic tablet with the outlines of continents and 118 elements that fold into a single picture. Kids can fill out a map, learn new and unfamiliar words, or invent their own stories. Here is a pirate ship sailing to the shores of America, and here is Australia, surrounded by its exotic marine life. And where will we start your adventure? Magnetic games promote the development of fine motor skills, attention, and imagination, motivate children to come up with creative ways to solve problems and simply add fun. Suits ages 5 years plus. | DODO Magnetic Map | Size: 1 Pack
£24.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com