INTEX 28698 Magnetic Pool Light LED Pool Lighting Pool Lamp Swimming Pool

Magnetic pool lamp, various colors, LED INTEX 28698

INTEX 28698 Magnetic Pool Light LED Pool Lighting Pool Lamp Swimming Pool

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.33
Delivery from £7.48

Magnetic pool lamp, various colors, LED INTEX 28698

6-10 days
£73.99
Delivery from £4.05

Intex 28698 Underwater LED Pool Lamp Multicolor 220-240V Wall

£89.46
Delivery from £9.35

Intex 28698 Multicolor LED Underwater Pool Light, Wall Mount

£90.20
Delivery from £9.35

Intex 28698 Magnetic LED Multicolor Underwater Light 220-240V

£90.95
Delivery from £9.35

Similar products

vidaXL Submersible Floating Pool LED Lamp Remote Control Multi-Colour Light
£22.84
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Newgarden Wally Play battery lamp RGBW speaker
£79.20
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
GANAZONO LED Submersible Light with Remote Control LED White Diving Lamp for Aquarium Swimming Pool Vase Base and Fish Tank Decoration Battery Operated Magnetic and Suction Cup Mount
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LyLmLe Rechargeable Submersible LED Light, 14 cm Colour RGBW IP68 Waterproof Pool Lamp with Remote Control, Magnetic Underwater Lights for Above Ground Pools, Wood, Hot Tub, Pack of 2
£44.46
22.23 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gre Fantasy Lamp Multicolor 10 x 10 x 10 cm
£33.49
Go to shop
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
INTEX 28698 Magnetic Pool Light LED Pool Lighting Pool Lamp Swimming Pool

Cheapest offer

Light Color: Multicoloured / Power Source: Plug/Cable / Manufacturer Part Number: 28698 / Energy Consumption: . / Material: Plastic / Degree of protection: . / Suitable For: Recessed pools, Quick-up pools / Special Features: LED Lighting / Colour: Multicoloured / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Underwater Light / Product Type: Underwater Light, LED / Length: . / Water Type: Fresh / Voltage: 220-240V / Model: 28698 / Manufacturer: Intex / Amperage: . / Height: . / Power Consumption: . / Width: . / Assembly: Wall Mounted / Diameter: . / Lighting Technology: LED
£70.33
ebay.co.uk