Magnetics Magnetic Building Tiles 30 Piece Set

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

Leftfield Toys Magnetics | Dino Set | 30 Piece Magnetic Tile Building Set - Dinosaur-Themed Construction Toy for Children Ages 3+ Years

In stock
£25.13
Delivery from £3.95

Leftfield Toys Magnetics | Dino Set | 30 Piece Magnetic Tile Building Set - Dinosaur-Themed Construction Toy for Children Ages 3+ Years

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Left Field Toys Magnetic Tiles Dinosaur Themed 30 Piece Construction Set Left Field Toys Multicolor

3-5 working days
£29.99

Similar products

Desire Deluxe Magnetic Building Blocks Gift 94PC Kids Magnetics Construction Block Games for Boys and Girls Creativity Educational Children's Toys for Age 3 4 5 6 7 Year Old
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Desire Deluxe Magnetic Building Blocks Gift 94PC Kids Magnetics Construction Block Games for Boys and Girls Creativity Educational Children's Toys for Age 3 4 5 6 7 Year Old (Pack of 2)
£69.98
34.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Magnetic Building Blocks Gift 94PC Kids Magnetics Construction Block Games
£27.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magnetics Magnetic Building Tiles 30 Piece Set

Cheapest offer

Unlock a world of limitless 3D creativity with the Geomag Magnetics 30 Piece Magnetic Tiles Set (MT-823). This vibrant set features thirty high-quality magnetic building tiles in a variety of geometric shapes, including squares and triangles in bright, clear colors. Designed for both durability and safety, each tile is crafted from non-toxic, BPA-free ABS plastic with reinforced rivets, smooth rounded edges, and powerful, securely encased magnets for sturdy constructions.This educational STEM toy is the perfect tool to promote critical developmental skills, including spatial reasoning, problem-solving, and fine motor development. Children will love building everything from simple 2D patterns to complex 3D structures like towers, houses, and rockets. It provides hours of engaging, screen-free entertainment and is fully compatible with other major magnetic tile brands, making it an ideal starter or expansion set. Recommended for children aged 3 and up, it is a superb gift for nurturing i
£24.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk