MAGNITONE Smooth + Sooth Gift Set, PluckIt2 Compact Epilator + Pure Aloe Vera Gel, Long Lasting Hair Removal, Legs, Underarms & Bikini, USB Rechargeable, 2 Interchangeable Heads, Storage Pouch

MAGNITONE London Smooth Soothe Pluck It 2 Epilator Gift Set - White, White

MAGNITONE Smooth + Sooth Gift Set, PluckIt2 Compact Epilator + Pure Aloe Vera Gel, Long Lasting Hair Removal, Legs, Underarms & Bikini, USB Rechargeable, 2 Interchangeable Heads, Storage Pouch

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.00
49.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

MAGNITONE Smooth + Sooth Gift Set, PluckIt2 Compact Epilator + Pure Aloe Vera Gel, Long Lasting Hair Removal, Legs, Underarms & Bikini, USB Rechargeable, 2 Interchangeable Heads, Storage Pouch

In stock
£49.23
Delivery from £3.98

Magnitone Smooth + Soothe Gift Set - PluckIt2 Epilator + Aloe Vera Gel Natural

2-5 working days
£49.99

Similar products

MAGNITONE London Go Bare! Rechargeable Mini Lady Shaver - Pink
£30.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
MAGNITONE Smooth + Sooth Gift Set, PluckIt2 Compact Epilator + Pure Aloe Vera Gel, Long Lasting Hair Removal, Legs, Underarms & Bikini, USB Rechargeable, 2 Interchangeable Heads, Storage Pouch

Cheapest offer

2 Super Glide heads. Use on legs, underarms + bikini USB Rechargeable. 2 Speeds Compact design. With storage pouch For use on face + body. Non-greasy + odourless texture Hydrates skin. Vegan + cruelty free. Made in UK
£49.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk