Magnum Mens Stealth Force 8.0 CT CP Uniform Safety Boot - Black - Size UK 9

Magnum 8" Safety Boots Waterproof Composite Toe Patrol Uniform Black UK Sizes

Magnum Mens Stealth Force 8.0 CT CP Uniform Safety Boot - Black - Size UK 9

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£62.55
Delivery from £2.99

Magnum Stealth Force 8.0 Leather CT CP Walking Boots - 9 Black

In stock
£66.73
66.73 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Magnum 8" Safety Boots Waterproof Composite Toe Patrol Uniform Black UK Sizes

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.95
GBP 96.95 / Pair
Free Delivery

Magnum Stealth Force 8.0 Leather CT CP Walking Boots - 9 Black

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Magnum Safety Boots Stealth Force 8" S3 SRC Work Uniform Police Patrol Boots

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Magnum Stealth Force 8" CT/CP (37741) Black Metal Free Safety Leather S3

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.50
Delivery from £3.99

Magnum Stealth Force 8.0 S3 Combat Safety Boot With Midsole

1-3 working days
£107.95
Free Delivery

Magnum Metal Free Safety Stealth Force 8" CT CP (37741) Black HRO SRC WR Leather

£108.50
Free Delivery

Magnum Stealth Force 8.0 Leather CT CP Walking Boots - 9 Black

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Magnum Mens Stealth Force 8.0 CT CP Uniform Safety Boot - Black - Size UK 9

Cheapest offer

The Magnum Stealth Force 8" Safety Boot is designed for maximum protection and comfort in tough work environments. Featuring a durable, water-resistant leather upper and scanner-safe non-metallic composite hardware, this boot is ideal for professionals who need both safety and stealth. The lightweight composite toe cap and anti-penetration midsole safeguard feet from falling objects and sharp hazards underfoot. Its rubber/EVA sole unit offers superior slip resistance (SRC-rated), while the antistatic properties and energy-absorbing heel provide added comfort. Certified to European safety standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 CI HI HRO SRC, it includes a padded collar and tongue for enhanced cushioning. -Water-resistant leather upper -8" safety boot for tough work environments -Scanner-safe non-metallic composite hardware -Lightweight composite toe cap and anti-penetration midsole -Slip-resistant rubber/EVA sole (SRC-rated) -Antistatic properties and energy-absorbing heel -Certified to European
£62.55
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

Magnum Viper Pro 8.0 + Leather Wp Uniform Boot Size 14 38349-71517-14
£107.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magnum Vanguard 8.0 CT Safety Boots Black UK 6 BlackUK 6Black Boots (11498) Men's
£77.87
77.87 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magnum Safety Boots Vanguard 8.0 CT - Black - Men's UK 7
£77.45
77.45 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery