Magnum M de Minuty Rosé 2025

MAGNUM M DE MINUTY 2021

Used Offers from

Magnum M de Minuty Rosé 2025

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£36.82
£24.55/L
Delivery from £6.00

Minuty 'M de Minuty' Rosé Magnum, Côtes de Provence, 2024/25

1 to 7 days
£39.00
Delivery from £7.95

Similar products

M - CUBA MAGNUM GOLD EDT 130ML SPRAY
£17.03
GBP 17.03 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magnum - Moment de Plaisir 2025 - J.M Aujoux
£24.50
£16.33/L
Go to shop
vinatis.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Clinique 04 NEUTRAL
Delivery from £13.99
SHOCK ABSORBER D0024L FOR NISSAN QASHQAI/+2/VAN K9K282/292 1.5L M1DMR20DE 2.0L
£105.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cuba Magnum Red Eau De Toilette Spray - 125ml/4.2oz
£9.99
7.86 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magnum M de Minuty Rosé 2025

Cheapest offer

M de Minuty Rosé represents the freshness and finesse for which the estate is renowned. This exceptional rosé seduces with its aromatic purity and subtle balance. Its pale, luminous colour heralds a delicate tasting experience. On the nose, it reveals an expressive bouquet of citrus fruit, white peach and red berries. On the palate, the attack is frank and lively, giving way to a silky, airy texture. The aromas of fresh fruit unfold with elegance, carried by a fine tension that prolongs the pleasure right through to a clean, thirst-quenching finish. It is the ideal companion for sunny moments. It goes wonderfully well with light, tasty dishes such as fish carpaccio, Mediterranean salads or grilled white meats and shellfish. Its perfect balance of freshness and aromatic intensity makes it an essential wine for aperitifs with friends and summer meals.
£36.82
2-5 days
vinatis.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.