Magnum Men's Ultima 6.0 Waterproof Boots 11

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£59.97
Delivery from £3.99

Magnum - Essential Equipment Ultima 6.0 WP Black Boot black EU45

3-4 days delivery
£109.99
Free Delivery

Magnum Men's Ultima 6.0 Waterproof Boots, Black, UK11

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£115.19
Free Delivery
Magnum Men's Ultima 6.0 Waterproof Boots 11

Cheapest offer

Hard-working feet deserve a comfortable, protective and durable pair of boots like the Ultima 6.0 from Magnum. Designed to keep your feet dry and fresh during long, active days, the boots feature a waterproof and breathable membrane along with an anti-bacterial and anti-fatigue footbed. As well as protecting you, these boots take care of the planet with their recycled construction and packaging. Waterproof and breathable membrane 100% recycled upper fabric - made from recycled plastic bottles PU heat welded upper construction - lightweight and supportive Durable outsole with blown EVA midsole for all-day comfort Hi-Poly PU anti-bacterial footbed with anti-fatigue construction Athletic FAST & LITE last for agility and comfort Protective toe and heel rands Mid-length boot VEGAN Friendly Supplied in an 80% recycled, 100% recyclable box Colour: Black
£59.97
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

Magnum Men's Ultima 6.0 Waterproof Boots 12
£59.97
Compare 4 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Magnum Men's Ultima 6.0 Waterproof Boots 7
£59.97
Compare 5 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Men's Ultima 6.0 Waterproof Boots, Black 8
£101.87
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magnum Stiefel Ultima 6.0 Wp M810056
£114.04
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magnum Ultima 8.0 SZ WP Boots - Coyote
£96.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery