Magnum Technology AGX102MT Shock Absorber for OPEL,SUZUKI,VAUXHALL

Magnum Technology AGX102MT Shock absorber

Used Offers from

Magnum Technology AGX102MT Shock Absorber for OPEL,SUZUKI,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.37
Delivery from £40.00

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin AGX102MT Magnum Technology for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.78
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin AGX102MT Magnum Technology for OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.15
Free Delivery

KRAFT 4001660 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£46.49
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber MAGNUM TECHNOLOGY AGX102MT OPEL AGILA A (H00) 1 2000-2007

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.91
Free Delivery

Shock absorber MAGNUM TECHNOLOGY AGX102MT

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.52
Delivery from £16.79

SHOCK ABSORBER AGX102MT FOR SUZUKI WAGON/SORIO/Hatchback/R+/MPV OPELG13BB 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.93
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER AGX102MT FOR SUZUKI WAGON/SORIO/Hatchback/R+/MPV OPELG13BB 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.93
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER AGX102MT FOR SUZUKI WAGON/SORIO/Hatchback/R+/MPV OPELG13BB 1.3L

£67.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Magnum Technology AGX102MT Shock Absorber for OPEL,SUZUKI,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Manufacturer Part Number: AGX102MT / UPC: 5900427335172 / MPN: AGX102MT / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5008859022 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference Number OEM: MONROE 15063 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4160278F00 / Weight: 3.29 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: Magnum Technology / Type: Shock / EAN: 5900427335172 / GTIN: 5900427335172 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / Length: 353.0,495.0 mm / TradeNumber(s): AGX102MT / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Features: Adjustable / Reference Number OE: VAUXHALL 91 93 725 / Length 2 [mm]: 495 / Width: 495 / Performance Part: Yes
£38.37
ebay.co.uk