Magnum UP Rosé 2025 - Ultimate Provence

Magnum UP Rosé 2023 - Ultimate Provence

Magnum UP Rosé 2025 - Ultimate Provence

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£40.86
£27.24/L
Delivery from £6.00

Ultimate Provence Rose Magnum 150cl

In stock
£40.99
Delivery from £5.98

Ultimate Provence Rose Magnum 150cl

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Ultimate Provence Rose Magnum 150cl

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.99
31.99 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Ultimate Provence Rose Magnum (1500ml - 12.5%)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.57
Free Delivery
Magnum UP Rosé 2025 - Ultimate Provence

Cheapest offer

This wine's freshness and array of intense aromas will win you over. It reveals fresh lemon notes, exotic fruits blended with bold floral notes by turns, all reflecting its domaine. This surprising rosé bears its best attributes to deliver a performance of incredible freshness on the palate highlighted by spiced notes of white pepper. At the end of the day, it will be the partner for pre-dinner aperitifs with friends and then after dinner as a cocktail.
£40.86
2-5 days
vinatis.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bottega Rose Gold Pinot Nero Sparkling Spumante Brut Rosé Magnum - 1500ml
£58.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Floating lure Rapala x-rap® magnum® 14cm Rose 14 cm
£22.09
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Bottega Rose Gold Pinot Nero Sparkling Spumante Brut Rosé Magnum - 1500ml
£45.92
30.61 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bottega Rose Gold Pinot Nero Sparkling Spumante Brut Rosé Magnum - 1500ml
£53.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lure Rapala X-Rap Magnum - 22g Rose 11 cm
£18.99
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99