Magnum Wine de Constance 2022 - Klein Constantia

Magnum Vin de Constance 2022 - Klein Constantia

Magnum Wine de Constance 2022 - Klein Constantia

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£204.66
£136.44/L
Delivery from £6.00

Magnum Wine de Constance 2021 - Klein Constantia

2-5 days
£209.09
£139.39/L
Delivery from £6.00
Magnum Wine de Constance 2022 - Klein Constantia

Cheapest offer

Klein Constancia's Vin de Constance develops extraordinary aromas of white peaches, apricots, vanilla and flowers. Powerful and very sweet with so much ripe, dried fruit, such as apricots and mandarins, it nevertheless retains the freshness and texture of citrus, with a long, lush finish. Still energetic and lively and with a finish that lingers for minutes on end. This is a sweet wine to drink in its youth, to marvel at the intensity and verve, but also has the potential to keep for decades. A pure marvel to discover!
£204.66
2-5 days
vinatis.co.uk

Similar products

Fits HENGST E28H D203 Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission DE stock
£23.37
GBP 23.37 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits ELRING EL996820 Screw Plug, oil sump DE stock
£21.57
GBP 21.57 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits DAYCO DAYHPX2203 Drive belt DE stock
£63.56
GBP 63.56 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery