Magnum Viper Pro Waterproof All Leather Boot 12

Used Offers from

Magnum Viper Pro Waterproof All Leather Boot 12

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£79.97
Free Delivery

Magnum M800680_21 Viper Pro 8.0 Leather Waterproof, Unisex Adults’ SRA Work Boots, Black (Black 21), 12 UK (46 EU)

In stock
£94.95
Free Delivery

Magnum M800680_21 Viper Pro 8.0 Leather Waterproof, Unisex Adults’ SRA Work Boots, Black (Black 21), 12 UK (46 EU)

In stock
£95.35
Free Delivery

Magnum M800680_21 Viper Pro 8.0 Leather Waterproof, Unisex Adults’ SRA Work Boots, Black (Black 21), 12 UK (46 EU)

In stock
£114.95
Free Delivery

Magnum M800680_21 Viper Pro 8.0 Leather Waterproof, Unisex Adults’ SRA Work Boots, Black (Black 21), 12 UK (46 EU)

In stock
£130.90
Free Delivery

Magnum Viper Pro 8.0 Leather Mens Boots Waterproof Security Patrol Police Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Magnum Viper Pro 3.0 + Uniform Shoes Size 10 33590-57435-10
£70.09
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Magnum Viper Pro 5.0 Waterproof Uniform Patrol Boots Non-Metallic Black UK 3-14
£77.95
GBP 77.95 / Pair
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magnum Viper Pro 8.0 + Leather Wp Uniform Boot Size 14 38349-71517-14
£100.32
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magnum Viper Pro 8.0 + Leather Wp Uniform Boot Size 10.5 38349-71517-10
£91.67
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Magnum Viper Pro 3.0 + Uniform Shoes Size 6 33590-57435-06
£80.92
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magnum Viper Pro Waterproof All Leather Boot 12

Cheapest offer

The Viper Pro Waterproof All Leather Boot from Magnum retains the lightweight comfort enjoyed by many from the Viper Pro. However they have added to this a full leather waterproof construction which consists of a waterproof lining and a durable upper. These lightweight materials protect you against wet weather whilst maximising performance and durability outdoors. The full-grain, Magna shield leather shell looks great and provides long lasting durability. Within this protective boot, Magnum has combined a clarion microfiber collar with ankle protection to create a comfortable and supportive fit which lasts. An EVA midsole cushions the foot whilst an M.P.A.C.T response footbed absorbs shocks and provides additional comfort. A high traction outsole is included to maximise traction and slip resistance over rough terrain types. Features Enjoy lasting comfort - retains the lasting lightweight comfort found in the Viper Pro. Stay dry as you explore - features a full leather waterproof constr
£79.97
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk