Magura 2-piston Caliper Ring Kit White Gold Silver

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£9.13
Delivery from £8.99

Magura Caliper Cover Kits - Silver / White / Gold / For MT4/MT6/MT8/MT-Trail

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £3.95
Magura 2-piston Caliper Ring Kit White Gold Silver

Cheapest offer

Magura 4-piston Caliper Ring KitFeatures:- Compatibility: All 4-piston calibers are manufactured from 2015 onwards- Includes: 6 cover rings (2 of each colour)- Colours: Lilac, red, pink
£9.13
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Magura Brake Pads 7.P, Performance Brake Pads
£18.85
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.02
Magura MDP 7 Black/Grey - MT disc brake 2 piston,2 single brake pads incl screw
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Magura Disc Brake Pads - Green / 7.S Sport Pad For MT 2 Piston Calipers
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Magura Louise Elite 525180571 Brakes Silver One Size Black
£79.96
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery