Magura Disc Brake Adaptor - Black / QM41 / 180mm IS Rear

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£6.50
Delivery from £3.95

Magura QM41 Adapter 180mm IS Rear Black

10 to 21 days
£8.40
Delivery from £2.95

Magura QM41 IS brake adapter (International Standard)

Delivery in 4 days
£9.15
Delivery from £8.99

Magura Caliper Mount Adapter QM 41 IS 180-R. 2700516

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Magura QM41 Adaptor for a 180mm Rotor on Rear I.S. Mounts

Will usually delivered within 7 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.80
Delivery from £28.58

Magura Adatt. QM 41.2mm IS ruota po

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.49
Delivery from £4.49
Magura Disc Brake Adaptor - Black / QM41 / 180mm IS Rear

Cheapest offer

Front and rear Magura disc brake adapters. Take the standard 160mm post mount caliper to the required fitting/rotor size.
£6.50
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 37 g

Features

Brand compatibility MAGURA
Compatibility IS 6"
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Product colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• Boost braking power with 180mm rotor compatibility.
• Durable, lightweight design for enhanced riding experience.
• Simple setup and low maintenance for convenience.

Similar products

Magura Storm Hc 6 Bolt Brake Disc Silver 180 mm 180 mm Silver
£22.07
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magura Mdr-c Cl Brake Disc Grey 180 mm 180 mm Silver
£21.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Magura Mdr-c Cl Brake Disc Grey 160 mm 160 mm Silver
£21.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Magura Storm HC E-Bike Disc Rotor - 180mm / 6 Bolt
£19.96
Compare 5 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95