Magura MDR-P E-Bike Disc Rotor - Silver / 203mm / 6 Bolt

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £3.95

Magura Mdr-p 6b Brake Disc Black,Silver 203 mm 203 mm Silver

1 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

Magura MDR-P Rotor 6-Hole with 6 bolts Diameter 203mm Brake Disc, silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Magura MDR-P Rotor 6-Hole with 6 bolts Diameter 203mm Brake Disc, silver

£46.99
Free Delivery

Magura Front Rotor Disc MDR-P, Ø 203 mm, 6 Hole with 6 Steel Mounting Bolts

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.14
Delivery from £6.99

Magura Rotor MDR-P Disc Brake 6 hole with 6 steel mounting bolts 203mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Delivery from £3.00

Magura MDR-P Rotor 6-Hole with 6 bolts Diameter 203mm Brake Disc, silver

£48.20
Free Delivery

Magura Rotor MDR-P, Ø 203 mm - for 6 Holes Bicycle's Disc Brake Systems

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.72
Delivery from £5.50

Magura MDR-P Rotor 6-Hole with 6 bolts Diameter 203mm Brake Disc, silver

In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Magura MDR-P E-Bike Disc Rotor - Silver / 203mm / 6 Bolt

Cheapest offer

The MDR-P is a brake disc for performance-oriented riders and tough tasks - from downhill and e-bikes to heavy cargo bikes. Two-Piece Design Offering a special patented interlocking of the outer and inner rings (Dovetail Interlink Technology) giving optimum braking performance even under heavy loads. In addition, maximum heat resistance and stability. Specification Applications: E-Bike. Weight: 241g . Material: Steel / Alloy. WARNING: never use rotor with centerlock adapter!.
£25.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Magura Mdr-p Cl Brake Disc Silver 203 mm 203 mm Silver
£36.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Magura MDR-P E-Bike Disc Rotor - Silver / 180mm / Centerlock
£36.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Magura MT eSTOP Optimized Kit 220 Disc Rotor MDR-P 6-bolt
£61.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Magura Mdr-p 6b Brake Disc Black,Silver 180 mm 180 mm Silver
£33.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Magura Mt Estop 7.s Brake Disc Silver 203 mm 203 mm Silver
£58.06
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50