Magura Mt Estop 7.s Brake Disc Silver 220 mm 220 mm Silver

MT eSTOP Optikit 220/P - 7.S, silver

Magura Mt Estop 7.s Brake Disc Silver 220 mm 220 mm Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£40.49
Delivery from £6.99

MT eSTOP Optikit 220/P - 7.S, silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Magura MT eSTOP Optimized Kit 220/P - 7.S (Rotor MDR-P, Ø 220mm and 7.S Pads) -

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.75
Delivery from £5.50
Magura Mt Estop 7.s Brake Disc Silver 220 mm 220 mm Silver

Cheapest offer

Magura eSTOP Optimized System with 7.S Disc Brake Rotor: Master Your E-MTBElevate your ride and unlock unparalleled control with the MAGURA MT eSTOP 7.S brake disc system, the definitive braking upgrade for the modern e-bike and heavy-duty MTB cyclist. Engineered in Germany to meet the intense demands of E-MTB riding, this system provides a massive boost in braking force, stability, and durability, giving you the confidence to conquer the steepest descents and most technical trails.The core of the eSTOP system is its synergistic design, perfectly harmonizing components to deliver performance far beyond standard setups. This isn´t just another part, it´s a complete solution designed to handle the increased weight and higher average speeds inherent to electric mountain bikes. Experience a new level of stopping power that is both immense and incredibly easy to modulate. Whether you´re navigating tight switchbacks or need to scrub speed instantly, the system responds with predictable, conf
£40.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

MT eSTOP Optikit 220/P - 7.S, silver
£53.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery