Magura Shiftmix 1+2 Shimano I-spec I+ii Right Clamp Silver One Size Silver

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Magura Handlebar clamp Shiftmix 1+2, right, for Shimano I-Spec I+II 2702065

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Magura Shiftmix 1+2 Shimano 2-Bolt Mount Right - Silver

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.06
Delivery from £27.97
Magura Shiftmix 1+2 Shimano I-spec I+ii Right Clamp Silver One Size Silver

Cheapest offer

MAGURA Shiftmix 1+2 Shimano I-Spec I+II Right ClampTransform your mountain bike´s cockpit from cluttered to clean with the revolutionary MAGURA Shiftmix 1+2 clamp. This ingenious component is the ultimate solution for riders seeking a streamlined, professional, and highly ergonomic handlebar setup. By allowing you to mount your right-hand Shimano I-Spec I or I-Spec II shifter directly onto your MAGURA brake lever clamp, the Shiftmix eliminates the need for a separate shifter clamp. The result is a minimalist aesthetic, improved ergonomics, and a reduction in unnecessary hardware, giving you more space and less distraction on your handlebars.Engineered with precision by MAGURA, this clamp is the key to unlocking a perfectly integrated and unified control center for your bike. Whether you´re a competitive racer looking to save every gram and optimize your reach, or a trail enthusiast who appreciates a tidy and functional setup, the Shiftmix 1+2 delivers unparalleled performance and a sup
£13.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Magura Shiftmix 4 Handlebar Clamp - Black / Left / Shimano I-Spec EV
£16.96
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Magura Shiftmix 1 + 2 Clamping Clamps, Black, Right
£25.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.04