Magura Sram Clamp Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Magura Shiftmix 3 for SRAM Matchmaker shifter - LEFT clamp. 2701950

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Magura Shiftmix SRAM 2-Bolt Split-Clamp Mount Left - Black - 2 701 950

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.53
Free Delivery

Magura Shiftmix SRAM 2-Bolt Split-Clamp Mount Left - Black - 2 701 950

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£47.43
Free Delivery
Magura Sram Clamp Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

MAGURA Shiftmix 3 Clamp for SRAMStreamline your cockpit and unlock the full potential of your handlebar setup with the MAGURA Shiftmix 3 Clamp. Designed for discerning cyclists who demand a clean, organized, and highly functional control center, this essential spare part allows for the seamless integration of your SRAM shifter directly onto your MAGURA brake lever. By replacing multiple clamps with one intelligently engineered solution, you can achieve a minimalist, professional look while saving weight and freeing up valuable handlebar real estate. This optimization is perfect for mounting GPS devices, dropper post levers, or simply enjoying an uncluttered, distraction-free view on the trail.Achieve the pinnacle of ergonomic performance by bringing your brake and shift levers closer together in a single, unified system. The MAGURA Shiftmix clamp allows you to fine-tune the position of your SRAM shifter for more intuitive and rapid gear changes without ever compromising your grip or co
£14.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Magura Handlebar Clamp Shiftmix 3 SRAM Matchmaker Right Black
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Magura Remotemix Handlebar Clamp - Black / SRAM Trigger Levers - Left Hand Only
£16.00
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Magura Shiftmix Sram Matchmaker Clamp Black
£26.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Magura Shiftmix 1+2 Handlebar Clamp - Black / Pair / Shimano
£27.00
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Bicycle Brake Clamp, Shape Lever for SRAM Magura Brake Clamp U AVID with 2 Holes Fixed Ring Magura
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49