Magura Storm Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £6.99

Magura Storm Rohloff Disc Rotor 160mm 4 bolt

Will usually delivered within 7 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.16
Delivery from £28.28

Magura Rotor Storm, Rohloff - Speedhub. Ø 160 mm. 4 bolt. 0724805

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Magura 4-Hole Brake Disc, unisex_adult, Brake disc., 0724805, Silver, Ø 160mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Magura Storm Hc 6 Bolt Brake Disc Silver 180 mm
£18.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Magura Storm Hc 6 Bolt Brake Disc Silver 203 mm
£18.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Magura Storm HC Disc Rotor Silver
£25.71
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Magura Storm HC E-Bike Disc Rotor - 180mm / 6 Bolt
£19.96
Compare 4 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Magura Storm HC Disc Rotor Mounting Screws Included 6H 160mm Silver
£25.71
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Magura Storm Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

Cheapest offer

MAGURA Storm Brake Disc: Superior Stopping Power and Reliability for MTB CyclingUnleash the full potential of your bike´s braking system with the MAGURA Storm brake disc. Engineered in Germany for cyclists who demand the absolute best in performance and safety, the Storm rotor is the benchmark for powerful and consistent stopping force. As a critical component of any high-performance Disc Brake setup, this rotor is designed to provide commanding control and unwavering reliability, whether you´re navigating steep technical descents, racing through fast-flowing singletrack, or tackling challenging all-weather conditions.The MAGURA Storm is specifically designed to deliver exceptional performance across all disciplines of MTB Cycling, from Cross-Country to aggressive Enduro riding. Its primary benefit lies in its massive braking power, giving you the confidence to brake later and with more precision. The meticulously engineered design focuses on superior heat management, a crucial factor
£31.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)