PISTON 028 PI 00124 000 FOR CAKA/CAJA/CCAA/CCBA/CGFA/CGEA/CJTB/CJWB/CNAA 3.0L

MAHLE 028 PI 00124 000 Piston

PISTON 028 PI 00124 000 FOR CAKA/CAJA/CCAA/CCBA/CGFA/CGEA/CJTB/CJWB/CNAA 3.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.50
Free Delivery

PISTON 028 PI 00124 000 FOR CAKA/CAJA/CCAA/CCBA/CGFA/CGEA/CJTB/CJWB/CNAA 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.98
Free Delivery

Piston MAHLE 028 PI 00124 000 for AUDI Q7 (4LB) 3 2010-2015

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.36
Free Delivery

New Piston for AUDI VW:A5,Q5,Q7,A4 B8,A6 C6 06E107066CJ 06E107066CL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.59
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAHLE 028 PI 00124 000 Piston KPL. ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.72
GBP 166.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Engine piston for cylinder 1-3 iron-coated 028 PI 00124 000 MAHLE for AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.08
Delivery from £12.00

2x ✅Fits MAHLE 028 PI 00124 000 Piston KPL. ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£325.76
GBP 162.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
PISTON 028 PI 00124 000 FOR CAKA/CAJA/CCAA/CCBA/CGFA/CGEA/CJTB/CJWB/CNAA 3.0L

Cheapest offer

Bolt length [mm]: 59 / Component Number: 1. R 1,2 N / Valve pocket depth 1 [mm]: 2,37 / Length [mm]: 61 / Production Number: 84 L 111 / ProductImageZoomGUID: kGEAAOSwBtxm-WB~ / MPN: 028 PI 00124 000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 250767859 / Compression Height [mm]: 30,4 / Function: Piston / Recess Depth 1 [mm]: 4,7 / Bolt Ø [mm]: 22 / Piston Clearance [mm]: 0,03 / Bolt Head Diameter [mm]: 22 / Packaging length [cm]: 9,5 / Net Weight [g]: 498 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Piston / Part Type: Piston / Packaging height [cm]: 12,80 / Manufacturer Part Number: 028 PI 00124 000 / ProductTitle: Mahle 028PI00124000 Piston / MaturityScore: 8.0 / for cylinder: 1-3 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 107 066 C J 06E 107 066 C N 06E 107 066 CL 06E 107 066 D M / Brand: Mahle / Type: Piston / EAN: 4009026940198 / Cylinder Bore [mm]: 84,5 / Packaging width [cm]: 9,50
£136.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE 028 PI 00117 002 Piston
£72.67
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Engine piston Hard Anodized 028 PI 00118 001 MAHLE for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA
£61.13
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL 028 PI 00131 000 Piston
£110.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE 028 PI 00120 001 Piston
£97.37
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PISTON FOR AUDI A4 A5 A6 A7 MAHLE 028 PI 00124 000 FITS FOR CYLINDER 1-3
£158.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery