Connecting Rod Bearing Set Fits Audi 80 Seat Cordoba Inca VW MAHLE 029PS10248000

MAHLE 029 PS 10248 000 Conrod Bearing Set

Connecting Rod Bearing Set Fits Audi 80 Seat Cordoba Inca VW MAHLE 029PS10248000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.32
Free Delivery

MAHLE 029 PS 10248 000 CONNECTING ROD BEARING SET

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.40
Free Delivery

Connecting rod bearing set 029 PS 10248 000 MAHLE for AUDI VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.74
Free Delivery

Connecting rod bearing set 029 PS 10248 000 MAHLE for AUDI VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.04
Delivery from £12.00

CONNECTING ROD BEARING SET 029 PS 10248 000 FOR KY/AHB 1.7L AHG 1.7L 1Y 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.80
Free Delivery

CONNECTING ROD BEARING SET 029 PS 10248 000 FOR KY/AHB 1.7L AHG 1.7L 1Y 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.71
Free Delivery

CONNECTING ROD BEARING SET 029 PS 10248 000 FOR KY/AHB 1.7L AHG 1.7L 1Y 1.9L

£41.08
Free Delivery

CONNECTING ROD BEARING SET 029 PS 10248 000 FOR KY/AHB 1.7L AHG 1.7L 1Y 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.08
Free Delivery

CONNECTING ROD BEARING SET 029 PS 10248 000 FOR KY/AHB 1.7L AHG 1.7L 1Y 1.9L

£41.08
Free Delivery
Connecting Rod Bearing Set Fits Audi 80 Seat Cordoba Inca VW MAHLE 029PS10248000

Cheapest offer

Component Number: 029PL10225000 / Packaging width: 3.66 / Category: Crankshaft Drive / Packaging length: 6 / MPN: 029PS10248000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 250863808 / for bearing clearance from: 0.012 / to housing diameter: 50.619 / for wall thickness from: 1.396 / to wall thickness: 1.406 / OEM Numbers: 028105701K--AUDI,028 105 701--VW,028 105 701 H--VW / for housing diameter from: 50.6 / Width to: 19 / Notes: Part Note: Component No.:029pl10225000 / Width from: 18.7 / Part Type: Engine Bearing / Warranty: 12 months / to shaft diameter: 47.778 / Manufacturer Part Number: 029PS10248000 / ProductTitle: Mahle 029PS10248000 Engine Bearing / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0281 / Packaging height: 8.06 / Brand: Mahle / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Connecting Rod Bearing Set / to bearing clearance: 0.067 / for shaft diameter from: 47.758 / Net Weight: 140
£23.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE Original 029 PS 18723 000 Big End Bearings
£13.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Air conditioning compressor R 1234yf PS-R1 ACP 1366 000S MAHLE for FORD
£349.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAHLE ORIGINAL 029 PS 20034 050 Spark Plugs
£20.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL 029 PS 20034 000 Spark Plugs
£36.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW HIGH QUALITY OIL FILTER FOR PEUGEOT CITROEN EXPERT 224 LFZ WJZ WJY RHX RHW
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery