MAHLE ACP48000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Dacia Lada Renault

Mahle A/C compressor - ACP48000S

MAHLE ACP48000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Dacia Lada Renault

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.35
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP48000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Dacia Lada Renault

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.35
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Dacia Duster Logan Lada Renault MAHLE ACP48000S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.35
Free Delivery

MAHLE Air Con Compressor ACP48000S - Precision OE Matching Fit & High Quality

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.14
GBP 191.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE Aircon Compressor SIMPLE FIT ACP48000S for DACIA DUSTER (HS_) etc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.56
Free Delivery

Mahle A/C compressor - ACP48000S

£215.07
Free Delivery
MAHLE ACP48000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Dacia Lada Renault

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 27.5 / Number of ribs: 6 / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Air Conditioning / Pulleys: with V-ribbed belt pulley / Refrigerant: R 134a / Manufacturer Restriction: Sanden / Manufacturer Part Number: ACP48000S / Packaging length: 18.5 / Compressor ID: SD7V16 / Connector type: PAD / Reference OE/OEM Number: 926000097R,6001549710,6001548723,6001549991,820011, 7767,8200526884,8200537190,8200781487,8200781489,8, 200603434,8200802608,8200802609,8200866440,8200866, 441,926000097R,926006229R,6001548723,6001549991,82, 00603434,8200802608,8200802609,8200866440,82008664, 41,926000097R,926006229R,351334681,72440487,8FK 35, 1 334-681,ACP 48,ACP 48 000P / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with seal ring / Packaging height: 21 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Air Conditioning Compressor / Belt Pulley Ø: 125 / OEM Numbers: 926000097R--LADA,60 01 549 710--RENAULT,6001548723, --RENAULT,6001549991--RENAULT,82 00 117 767--RENAU, LT,82 00 526 884--RENAULT,82 00 537 190--RENAULT,8, 2 00 781 487--RENAULT,82 00 781 489--RENAULT,82006, 03434--RENAULT,8200802608--RENAULT,8200802609--REN, AULT,8200866440--RENAULT,8200866441--RENAULT,92600, 0097R--RENAULT,926006229R--RENAULT,6001548723--DAC, IA,6001549991--DACIA,8200603434--DACIA,8200802608-, -DACIA,8200802609--DACIA,8200866440--DACIA,8200866, 441--DACIA,926000097R--DACIA,926006229R--DACIA / Cylinder Head ID (air conditioning compressor): VPN / VPG / Voltage: 12 / Number of grooves: 6 / Manufacturer: MAHLE / Net Weight: 6,449
£189.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE ACP 662 000P Air conditioning compressor
£490.62
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ACP 721 000S Air conditioning compressor
£368.77
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Original A/C Compressor ACP32000S - 6-Rib, 12V, R134a - Fits Mini
£195.14
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ACP 1127 000S A/C Compressor
£205.48
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery