MAHLE ABR 68 000P Blower motor regulator

MAHLE ABR 68 000P Regulator, passenger compartment fan

MAHLE ABR 68 000P Blower motor regulator

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£68.49
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE ABR 68 000P Regulator Interior Fan Suitable for BMW 5 Gran Turismo (F07)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£69.53
Delivery from £20.16

MAHLE ABR 68 000P Regulator Interior Fan Suitable for BMW 5 Gran Turismo (F07)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.46
Delivery from £5.95

MAHLE ABR 68 000P Regulator Interior Fan Suitable for BMW 5 Gran Turismo (F07)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£103.66
Delivery from £25.00
MAHLE ABR 68 000P Blower motor regulator

Cheapest offer

Rated Voltage [V]: 12; Number of pins: 6; Current Strength [A]: 30; Depth [mm]: 30; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with air conditioning; Width [mm]: 25; Packaging length [cm]: 12,5; Net Weight [g]: 153; Packaging height [cm]: 8,0, 8,00; Packaging width [cm]: 9,5, 9,50; Construction Year from: 03/2011
£68.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

MAHLE ABR 68 000S Blower motor regulator
£62.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V22-79-0003 Regulator, passenger compartment fan
£38.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ABR 115 000S Blower motor resistor
£19.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE ABR 109 000P Blower motor regulator
£56.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45