Air Conditioning Compressor Mahle ACP1278000S Fits Nissan Renault Clio Modus /

MAHLE ACP 1278 000S Air conditioning compressor

Air Conditioning Compressor Mahle ACP1278000S Fits Nissan Renault Clio Modus /

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.71
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Compressor Mahle ACP1278000S Fits Nissan Renault Clio Modus /

Cheapest Total Price
£207.71
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Nissan Note Renault Clio Wind MAHLE ACP1278000S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.71
Free Delivery

Mahle Air Con Compressor ACP1278000S Fits Nissan Note - OE Specification

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.78
GBP 208.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE Aircon Compressor SIMPLE FIT ACP1278000S for NISSAN NOTE etc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.69
Free Delivery

MAHLE Aircon Compressor SIMPLE FIT ACP1278000S for NISSAN NOTE etc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.48
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 1278 000S COMPRESSOR AIR CONDITIONING

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.08
Free Delivery
Air Conditioning Compressor Mahle ACP1278000S Fits Nissan Renault Clio Modus /

Cheapest offer

Number of ribs: 7 / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Air Conditioning / Pulleys: with V-ribbed belt pulley / Refrigerant: R 134a / Manufacturer Restriction: Sanden / Manufacturer Part Number: ACP1278000S / Compressor ID: SD6V12 / Connector type: PAD / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7711368902, 8200756601, 8200357173, 8200578856, 8200819568, 72531590, ACP 1278 000P / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with seal ring / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Air Conditioning Compressor / Belt Pulley Ø: 125 / OEM Numbers: 7711368902--RENAULT, 82 00 756 601--RENAULT, 8200357173--RENAULT, 8200578856--RENAULT, 8200819568--RENAULT / Voltage: 12 / Number of grooves: 7 / Manufacturer: MAHLE / Net Weight: 5,840
£207.71
ebay.co.uk