MAHLE ACP1122000S Air Conditioning Compressor Fits RENAULT RENAULT TRUCKS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.72
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP1122000S Air Conditioning Compressor Fits RENAULT RENAULT TRUCKS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.72
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Compressor Fits RENAULT RENAULT TRUCKS MAHLE ACP1122000S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.72
Free Delivery

MAHLE Aircon Compressor SIMPLE FIT ACP1122000S for RENAULT TRUCKS PREMIUM 2 etc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.17
Free Delivery

Mahle HGV A/C compressor - ACP1122000S

£160.37
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 1122 000S COMPRESSOR AIR CONDITIONING

£178.06
Free Delivery
MAHLE ACP1122000S Air Conditioning Compressor Fits RENAULT RENAULT TRUCKS

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 20 / Number of ribs: 8 / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Air Conditioning / Pulleys: with V-ribbed belt pulley / Refrigerant: R 134a / Manufacturer Restriction: Sanden / Manufacturer Part Number: ACP1122000S / Packaging length: 29 / Compressor ID: SD7H15 / Connector type: PAD / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7482492298,5010605063,5001867206,7482492298,351135, 691,70817775,8FK 351 135-691,ACP 1122 000P / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with seal ring / Packaging height: 22 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Air Conditioning Compressor / Belt Pulley Ø: 149 / OEM Numbers: 74 82 492 298--RENAULT,50 10 605 063--RENAULT TRUC, KS,5001867206--RENAULT TRUCKS,74 82 492 298--RENAU, LT TRUCKS / Cylinder Head ID (air conditioning compressor): SQ / Voltage: 24 / Number of grooves: 8 / Manufacturer: MAHLE / Net Weight: 8,041
£143.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 43558 Air conditioning compressor
£190.23
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compressor, air conditioning NISSENS 89458 for CABSTAR (F24M, F24W) 2.5 2006-
£180.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery