MAHLE ACP117000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con 8 Ribs Fits SCANIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.73
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP117000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con 8 Ribs Fits SCANIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.73
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Compressor A/C Air Con 24V Voltage Fits SCANIA MAHLE ACP117000S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.73
Free Delivery

MAHLE Air Con Compressor ACP117000S - Precision OE Matching Fit & High Quality

£133.64
GBP 133.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE Aircon Compressor SIMPLE FIT ACP117000S for SCANIA P,G,R,T - series etc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.63
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 117 000S COMPRESSOR AIR CONDITIONING

£146.42
Free Delivery

Mahle HGV A/C compressor - ACP117000S

£158.41
Free Delivery

Compressor, air conditioning MAHLE ACP 117 000S for SCANIA T 15.607 2004-2005

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.78
Free Delivery

New Compressor, air conditioning 1376998 1412263 1888034 2472887 10575186

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.79
Free Delivery
MAHLE ACP117000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con 8 Ribs Fits SCANIA

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 27.5 / Number of ribs: 8 / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Air Conditioning / Pulleys: with V-ribbed belt pulley / Refrigerant: R 134a / Manufacturer Restriction: Sanden / Manufacturer Part Number: ACP117000S / Packaging length: 18.5 / Compressor ID: SD7H15 / Connector type: V/PAD / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1376998,1412263,1888034,10575186,10570894,2472887, 351134821,72440554,8FK 351 134-821,ACP 117,ACP 117, 000P / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with seal ring / Packaging height: 21 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Air Conditioning Compressor / Belt Pulley Ø: 119 / OEM Numbers: 1 376 998--SCANIA,1 412 263--SCANIA,1 888 034--SCA, NIA,10 575 186--SCANIA,10570894--SCANIA,2 472 887-, -SCANIA / Cylinder Head ID (air conditioning compressor): WK / Voltage: 24 / Number of grooves: 8 / Manufacturer: MAHLE
£132.73
ebay.co.uk