MAHLE ACP118000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Mercedes-Benz

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.13
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP118000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Mercedes-Benz

Cheapest Total Price
£162.13
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 118 000S COMPRESSOR AIR CONDITIONING

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.70
Free Delivery

Mahle HGV A/C compressor - ACP118000S

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.75
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 ACP 118 000S MAHLE for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.36
Free Delivery

MAHLE Aircon Compressor SIMPLE FIT ACP118000S for MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS MP2 / MP3

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.53
Free Delivery

New Compressor, air conditioning 5412300211 5412300611 5412301211 A5412300211

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.29
Free Delivery

MAHLE AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR ACP118000S

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.96
Free Delivery

Compressor, air conditioning MAHLE ACP 118 000S SK 14.618 1994-1996

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

MAHLE ACP118000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Mercedes-Benz

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 27.5 / Category: Air Conditioning / Pulleys: with V-ribbed belt pulley / Refrigerant: R134a / Packaging length: 18.5 / UPC: 4009026970614 / MPN: ACP118000S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18038027126 / for OE number: 541 230 12 11 / Pulley Diameter: 130 / Connector type: Top/PAD / Belt Pulley Ø: 130 / OEM Numbers: S-BENZ,541 230 07 11--MERCEDES-BENZ,541 230 12 11- / Voltage: 24 / Item Height: 27,50 / Number of grooves: 9 / Compressor Drive Type: Belt Driven / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Number of ribs: 9 / Warranty: 12 months / Manufacturer Restriction: Denso / Manufacturer Part Number: ACP118000S / Superseded Part Number: ACP 118 000P / Compressor ID: 7SBU16C / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1411,5412301511,A5412300211,A5412300611,A541230071 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with seal ring / Packaging height: 21 / Brand: Mahle / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Air Conditioning Compressor / EAN: 4009026970614 / GTIN: 4009026970614 / Length: 24
£162.13
ebay.co.uk