MAHLE ACP1239000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Kia Picanto

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.86
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP1239000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Kia Picanto

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.86
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 1239 000S COMPRESSOR AIR CONDITIONING

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.87
Free Delivery

Mahle A/C compressor - ACP1239000S

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.33
Free Delivery

MAHLE Aircon Compressor ACP1239000S for KIA PICANTO etc

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.06
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 1239 000S Air conditioning compressor

4-5 Werktage
£202.99
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE ACP1239000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Kia Picanto

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 19.5 / Category: Air Conditioning / Pulleys: with V-ribbed belt pulley / Refrigerant: R 1234yf,R 134a / ProductImageZoomGUID: 8bAAAOSwV7VgrfX~ / Packaging length: 31.5 / MPN: ACP1239000S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9039421847 / Belt Pulley Ø: 112 / OEM Numbers: --KIA,9770107110--KIA / Voltage: 12 / Number of grooves: 4 / Compressor Drive Type: Belt Driven / Notes: Size Mm: Belt Pulley Dia.:112 / Part Type: A/C Compressor / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 YF / Number of ribs: 4 / Warranty: 12 months / Manufacturer Restriction: Hanon / Manufacturer Part Number: ACP1239000S / Compressor ID: HS-11 / ProductTitle: Mahle ACP1239000S A/C Compressor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1 273-831,351273831,70828015,ACP 1239 000P / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with seal ring / Packaging height: 21.5 / Brand: Mahle / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Air Conditioning Compressor / EAN: 4057635129886 / Net Weight: 5,041
£169.86
ebay.co.uk