MAHLE ACP 1364 000P Air conditioning compressor

MAHLE ACP1364000P A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Ford Land Rover

Used Offers from

MAHLE ACP 1364 000P Air conditioning compressor

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£297.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Compressor, air conditioning for FORD LAND ROVER:S-MAX,C-MAX II,FOCUS III

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£323.99
Free Delivery

Compressor, air conditioning MAHLE ACP 1364 000P FORD KUGA I 2 2008-2012

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£334.85
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor R 1234yf PAG 46 YF ACP 1364 000P MAHLE for FORD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£373.12
Delivery from £12.00

ACP 1364 000P Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Ford S-Max C-Max 2 Van By Mahle

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£400.40
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Ford S-Max C-Max 2 Van - Mahle ACP 1364 000P

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£405.55
Free Delivery

Mahle ACP 1364 000P Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Ford S-Max C-Max 2 Van

£415.99
Free Delivery

Mahle Air Con Compressor for Ford Mondeo TDCi 163 2.0 May 2010 to December 2015

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£634.03
Free Delivery

Mahle Air Con Compressor for Ford C-Max TDCi 150 2.0 April 2015 to December 2018

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£634.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

MAHLE ACP 1364 000P Air conditioning compressor

Cheapest offer

Compressor ID: 7VS16ic; Compressor Oil: PAG 46 YF; Refrigerant: R1234yf, R134a; Number of ribs: 6; Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 110; Voltage [V]: 12; Inlet Ø [mm]: 21; Outlet Ø [mm]: 18; Connector type: PAD; Manufacturer Restriction: Hanon; Pulleys: with V-ribbed belt pulley; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with seal ring; Manufacturer: HANON; Number of grooves: 6; Packaging width [cm]: 18,50; Packaging height [cm]: 21,25; Packaging length [cm]: 29,2; Net Weight [g]: 6200; Construction Year from: 03/2010; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: DH999999; TecDoc Engine Number: 23307
£297.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk