MAHLE ACP191000S Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Ford Mercedes Seat Skoda VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.56
Free Delivery

NEW Mahle AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR FITS VW GOLF IV/ AUDI A3/ DIV.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.11
GBP 165.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 191 000S Compressor Air Conditioning V-Ribbed Belt Pulley 119MMu.a. Suitable for VW Golf IV (1J1)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£166.01
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 191 000S Compressor Air Conditioning V-Ribbed Belt Pulley 119MMu.a. Suitable for VW Golf IV (1J1)

£172.93
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 191 000S COMPRESSOR AIR CONDITIONING

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.35
Free Delivery

MAHLE BEHR A/C compressor - ACP191000S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.82
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 191 000S Air conditioning compressor

4-5 Werktage
£192.99
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE ACP 191 000S Compressor Air Conditioning V-Ribbed Belt Pulley 119MMu.a. Suitable for VW Golf IV (1J1)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£213.14
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 191 000S Compressor Air Conditioning V-Ribbed Belt Pulley 119MMu.a. Suitable for VW Golf IV (1J1)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£223.95
Delivery from £27.20
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

NRF Air-con Compressor (Aftermarket) - 32064
£143.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF Air-con Compressor (Aftermarket) - 32064
£142.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 890761 Air conditioning compressor
£158.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ACP191000S Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Ford Mercedes Seat Skoda VW

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 27.5 / Number of ribs: 6 / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Air Conditioning / Pulleys: with V-ribbed belt pulley / Refrigerant: R 134a / Manufacturer Restriction: Sanden / Manufacturer Part Number: ACP191000S / Packaging length: 18.5 / Compressor ID: SD7V16 / Connector type: H/PAD / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1J0820803A,1J0820803AX,1J0820803B,1J0820803F,1J082, 0803G,1J0820803J,1J0820803K,1J0820803KX,1J0820803L, 1J0820803LX,1J0820803N,1J0820803NX,1J0820805,1J08, 20805X,1J0820805A,1J0820811A,7H0820803C,7H0820803D, 7H0820803F,7H0820803B,7M0820803R,7M3820803,7M3820, 803A,7M3820803B,7M3820803BX,7M3820803C,7M3820803AX, 1076012,1111419,1211741,1211742,1458685,1458814,6, M2119E553AA,6M2H19D629AA,7M3820803A,XM2H19D629AA,Y, M2119E553AB,YM2H19D629BA,YM2H19D629BB,YM2H19D629DA, 0002303811,0002343211,6382300211,A0002303811,A000, 2343211,A6382300211,1J0820803A,1J0820803F,1J082080, 3K,1J0820803L,1J0820803LX,1J0820803N,1J0820803NX,1, J0820805,1J0820805X,7M0820803R,7M3820803,7M3820803, A,7M3820803B,7M3820803BX,7M3820803C,1J0820803A,1J0, 820803F,1J0820803K,1J0820803L,1J0820803LX,1J082080, 3N,1J0820803NX,1J0820805,1J0820805X,7M0820803R,7M3, 820803,7M3820803A,7M3820803B,7M3820803C,1J0820803A, X,1J0820803A,1J0820803B,1J0820803F,1J0820803G,1J08, 20803J,1J0820803K,1J0820803KX,1J0820803L,1J0820803, LX,1J0820803N,1J0820803NX,1J0820805,1J0820805A,1J0, 820805X,1J0820811A,7H0820803B,7H0820803C,7H0820803, D,7H0820803F,7M0820803R,7M3820803AX,7M3820803,7M38, 20803A,7M3820803B,7M3820803BX,7M3820803C,1J0820803, A,1J0820803AX,1J0820803B,1J0820803F,1J0820803G,1J0, 820803J,1J0820803K,1J0820803KX,1J0820803L,1J082080, 3LX,1J0820803N,1J0820803NX,1J0820805,1J0820805X,1J, 0820805A,1J0820811A,1JD820803,1JD820803B,7M0820803, R,7M3820803,7M3820803A,7M3820803B,7M3820803C,L1J08, 20803F,L1J0820803K,L1JD820803,L1JD820803B,1J082080, 3A,1J0820803AX,1J0820803B,1J0820803F,1J0820803G,1J / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with seal ring,with adapter / Packaging height: 21 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Air Conditioning Compressor / Belt Pulley Ø: 119 / OEM Numbers: 1J0 820 803 A--AUDI,1J0 820 803 AX--AUDI,1J0 820 8, 03 B--AUDI,1J0 820 803 F--AUDI,1J0 820 803 G--AUDI, 1J0 820 803 J--AUDI,1J0 820 803 K--AUDI,1J0 820 8, 03 KX--AUDI,1J0 820 803 L--AUDI,1J0 820 803 LX--AU, DI,1J0 820 803 N--AUDI,1J0 820 803 NX--AUDI,1J0 82, 0 805--AUDI,1J0 820 805 X--AUDI,1J0820805A--AUDI,1, J0820811A--AUDI,7H0 820 803 C--AUDI,7H0 820 803 D-, -AUDI,7H0 820 803 F--AUDI,7H0820803B--AUDI,7M0 820, 803 R--AUDI,7M3 820 803--AUDI,7M3 820 803 A--AUDI, 7M3 820 803 B--AUDI,7M3 820 803 BX--AUDI,7M3 820, 803 C--AUDI,7M3820803AX--AUDI,1076012--FORD,111141, 9--FORD,1211741--FORD,1211742--FORD,1458685--FORD, 1458814--FORD,6M2119E553AA--FORD,6M2H19D629AA--FOR, D,7M38 20803A--FORD,XM2H19D629AA--FORD,YM2119E553A, B--FORD,YM2H19D629BA--FORD,YM2H19D629BB--FORD,YM2H, 19D629DA--FORD,0002303811--MERCEDES-BENZ,000234321, 1--MERCEDES-BENZ,6382300211--MERCEDES-BENZ,A 000 2, 30 38 11--MERCEDES-BENZ,A 000 234 32 11--MERCEDES-, BENZ,A6382300211--MERCEDES-BENZ,1J0820803A--SEAT,1, J0820803F--SEAT,1J0820803K--SEAT,1J0820803L--SEAT, 1J0820803LX--SEAT,1J0820803N--SEAT,1J0820803NX--SE, AT,1J0820805--SEAT,1J0820805X--SEAT,7M0820803R--SE, AT,7M3820803--SEAT,7M3820803A--SEAT,7M3820803B--SE, AT,7M3820803BX--SEAT,7M3820803C--SEAT,1J0820803A--, SKODA,1J0820803F--SKODA,1J0820803K--SKODA,1J082080, 3L--SKODA,1J0820803LX--SKODA,1J0820803N--SKODA,1J0, 820803NX--SKODA,1J0820805--SKODA,1J0820805X--SKODA, 7M0820803R--SKODA,7M3820803--SKODA,7M3820803A--SK, ODA,7M3820803B--SKODA,7M3820803C--SKODA,1J0 820 80, 3 AX--VW,1J0820803A--VW,1J0820803B--VW,1J0820803F- / Cylinder Head ID (air conditioning compressor): VQL / VQS / Voltage: 12 / Number of grooves: 6 / Manufacturer: MAHLE
£147.56
ebay.co.uk